VZW Koninklijke Handboogmaatschappij De Eendracht Herenthout, p.a. Rode Dries 16, B-2288 Bouwel
Nederlands Nederlands Nederlands - Françias Français Français - English English English

Jeugd

CategorieJaarGoudZilverBrons
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2007Van Houtven JorisCools SanderVan den Broeck Martijn (NL)
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2008Ceulemans JelleVan der Plas Koen (NL)Bega Timo (L)
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2009Vennekens StefVan Tongeren Jan (NL)Van Beurden Bo
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2010De Smedt JarnoDoornbos Bram (NL)Ribel Cyrille
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2011Van Loock JanickVan der Meer Daniel (NL)Teugels Ruben
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2012Vanderwegen GilDupré BramVan der Splinter Davey (NL)
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2013Markey PieterMol AlexanderVan Looy Killian
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2014Markey PieterRoos SennaClerebout Jelle
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2015Mol AlexanderPocket NilsVan Rompaey Iwan
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2016Theunis MarcoDe Smedt YorbenJacobs Aaron
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2017Lenaerts AntonBax AxelDe Smedt Yorben
Recurve Heren Pupil (12 m.)2018Van Steen KyranLenaerts AntonJacobs Jonas
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2007Van Houtven KarianneClerinx IrisDe Schutter Ilse
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2008Bega Laura (L)Pijpstra Manou 
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2009Van Geel RianneVanhee LisaDe Smet Aycko
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2010Van den Broeck JanaVan den Broeck InnePoelmans Jonie
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2011Steynen LotteVan Voldrop Soraja (NL)Doornbos Merle (NL)
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2012Steynen LotteVan Vlodrop Soraja (NL)Hoefkens Sofie
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2013De Smedt AyckoHoefkens SofiePeeters Ymke
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2014Willaert LauraDe Smedt AyckoVan den Mooter Rosalena
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2015Willaert LauraPeeters YmkeDe Smedt Aycko
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2016De Strooper LienSmits EstéePeeters Ymke
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2017Peeters YmkeVerheyen Diete 
Recurve Dames Pupil (12 m.)2018Lahamdi MunyaVerheyen Diete 
Compound Heren Pupil (12 m.)2007Van Sichem Yoshi  
Compound Heren Pupil (12 m.)2009Van Gastel JeroenVanhee Jonas 
Compound Heren Pupil (12 m.)2010Scheltema Jimmy (NL)Janssens SenneVerbeyst Cody
Compound Heren Pupil (12 m.)2011Scheltema Jimmy (NL)  
Compound Heren Pupil (12 m.)2012Scheltema Jimmy (NL)  
Compound Heren Pupil (12 m.)2013Koeyvoets Joran  
Compound Heren Pupil (12 m.)2014Van Looy Maxim  
Compound Heren Pupil (12 m.)2016Van Looy Maxim  
Compound Heren Pupil (12 m.)2017Van Looy Maxim  
Compound Dames Pupil (12 m.)2010Kools Jessica  
Compound Dames Pupil (12 m.)2011Kools Jessica  
Compound Dames Pupil (12 m.)2014Van Looy Kiany  
Compound Dames Pupil (12 m.)2016Van Looy Kiany  
Compound Dames Pupil (12 m.)2017Van Looy Kiany  
Compound Dames Pupil (12 m.)2018Lens HelenaVan Looy Kianyvan der Horst Anastasia (NL)
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2007Ramaekers RobinDeckers MichaëlVanempten Sam
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2008Faes ThomasPijpstra MonRodriguez Tom
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2009Kools JonathanMaas SanderBergmans Arjen (NL)
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2010Van Tongeren Jan (NL)Leug HendrikEmbrechts Laurence
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2011Scheltema Ferry (NL)Frederickx BrendJanssen Xandor (NL)
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2012Boudewijns JelleClaes LennertDe Smedt Jarno
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2013De Smedt JarnoVanderwegen JilVerwimp Thomas
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2014De Smedt JarnoCoenen MatthijsMertens Tibo
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2015Jansen BenCleerbout YorickTruyen Jarno
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2016Jansen BenMol AlexanderVan den Bosch Victor
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2017Tijssen LoekVrints LaurensVan den Bosch Victor
Recurve Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2018Theunis MarcoColot EmmeranMertens Jorre
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2007Der Kinderen Annemarie (NL)De Weerdt TashaEelen Katelijn
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2008Meynen-Degryse SaskiaSomers DanaSchaus Jil (L)
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2009Beerlandt MelissaDieltjens Tine 
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2010Van den Broeck HanneFrijters Caitlin (NL)De Voeght Robyne
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2011Van Boesschoten Dessie (NL)Horemans JoniVan den Broeck Hanne
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2012Van Boesschoten Dessie (NL)Van den Broeck JanaVan den Broeck Inne
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2013Present CassandraSteynen LotteCeusters Julie
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2014Steynen LotteMol EmiliePresent Cassandra
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2015Van den Bulck RaniMol EmilieBroeckx Bo
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2016Willaert LauraDe Smedt AyckoHellemans Julie
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2017De Smedt AyckoWillaert LauraRawoe Lies
Recurve Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2018Destrooper LienRawoe Lies 
Compound Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2009Beerlandt JensBulckaen Lars 
Compound Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2010Van Dun Kevin (NL)  
Compound Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2011Janssens Senne  
Compound Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2012Gaith Faysal (NL)  
Compound Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2013Gatih Faysal (NL)Koeyvoets JesseScheltema Jimmy (NL)
Compound Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2014Dellemans BjarneVermeulen Matthias 
Compound Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2017Vandenweyer Bradley  
Compound Heren Benjamin (12 m.)2018Bylemans WietseVan Looy Maxim 
Compound Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2008Botterman Kelly  
Compound Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2009Custers Lynn (NL)  
Compound Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2010Meynen-Degryse Lena  
Compound Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2011Uten EllenMeynen-Degryse Lena 
Compound Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2012Kools Jessica  
Compound Dames Benjamin (12 m.)2013Van Looy LauraPresent Patricia 
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2007Arnols MichielKoutsaftis Vik (NL)Van Houtven Dieter
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2008Peeters BramBitters JanDeckers Michaël
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2009Reyntiens KristofVan Ravensteyn AlexanderVerstappen Joey (NL)
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2010Vanempten SamScheltema Ferry (NL)Drewes Daniel (NL)
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2011Kools JonathanFaes ThomasCeulemans Jelle
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2012Van Tongeren Jan (NL)Kools JonathanFrederickx Brend
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2013Van den Berg Piet (NL)Daems DieterWouters Yannick
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2014Van den Eede FrancisCruypeninck LennertHoskens Joachim
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2015Jansen ArthurMarkey PieterCoenen Matthijs
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2016Markey PieterDe Smedt JarnoVerwimp Thomas
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2017De Smedt JarnoJansen BenVan Steen Elian
Recurve Heren Cadet (20 m.)2018Truyen JarnoDaman JelleDehouck Tycho
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2007Stuurman Joëlle (NL)Van Iersel Josine (NL)Van Dijck Claire (NL)
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2008Stuurman Joëlle (NL)Der Kinderen Annemarie (NL)Van den Bogaert Melissa
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2009De Weerdt TashaStuurman Joëlle (NL)Wittelings Cheyenne
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2010Van Dijck Claire (NL)Deckers ElineDe Weerdt Tasha
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2011Laenen LieslFrijters Caitlin (NL)Snels Eline
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2012Laenen LieslFrijters Caitlin (NL)Van den Broeck Hanne
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2013Frijters Caitlyn (NL)Janssens ElviraVervoort Magna
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2014Markey KatrienBesard HanneCambré Shani
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2015Steynen LotteLeen LoreSchelkens Lisa
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2016Steynen LotteMol EmilieVan den Bulck Rani
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2017Steynen LotteSchoormans DaphnePresent Cassandra
Recurve Dames Cadet (20 m.)2018Hellemans JulieLenaerts LisaVan den Bulck Rani
Compound Heren Cadet (20 m.)2009Schloesser Mike (NL)Grootaerts JordyKools Reginald
Compound Heren Cadet (20 m.)2010Kools ReginaldSchloesser Mike (NL)Grootaerts Jordy
Compound Heren Cadet (20 m.)2011Van de Ven Pim (NL)De Deyne Dylan 
Compound Heren Cadet (20 m.)2013Joris GianniVan Looy Quinten 
Compound Heren Cadet (20 m.)2014Van Looy QuintenReynders Wim 
Compound Heren Cadet (20 m.)2015Sauvenier David  
Compound Heren Cadet (20 m.)2018Vandenweyer BradleyDellemans Bjarne 
Compound Dames Cadet (20 m.)2007De Decker Kelly  
Compound Dames Cadet (20 m.)2009Vermeulen Jody (NL)Meynen-Degryse Saskia 
Compound Dames Cadet (20 m.)2010Vermeulen Jody (NL)Meynen-Degryse SaskiaBotterman Kelly
Compound Dames Cadet (20 m.)2013Groeneveld Evelien (NL)Van den Hurk Fiorentina (NL) 
Compound Dames Cadet (20 m.)2014Van Looy LauraPresent Patricia 
Compound Dames Cadet (20 m.)2015Verswijfelen Tia  
Compound Dames Cadet (20 m.)2016Martin Ruby-LeeVan Gremberghen Iana 
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2007Stuurman Joshua (NL)Van den Bogaert MatthiasAckx Enzo
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2008Stuurman Joshua (NL)Van Reybrouck NicolasVanempten Sam
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2009Bitters Jan (NL)Ramaekers RobinSlegers Pieter
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2010Van den Berg Sjef (NL)Dockx PhilippeVughts Casper (NL)
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2011Van den Berg Sjef (NL)Van de Meer Matthew (NL)De Voeght Matthias
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2012Scheltema Ferry (NL)Goossens Teun (NL)Gielen Ben
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2013Kools JonathanFaes ThomasDe Weerdt Kevin
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2014Wouters YannickHeylen YannisFluyt Joris
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2015Wouters YannickMispoulier KevinSwennen Jethro (NL)
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2016Roos SennaWouters YannickStoffels Glenn
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2017Roos SennaStoffels GlennVrints William
Recurve Heren Junior (25 m.)2018De Smedt JarnoFriant SammyVan de Vyver Michael
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2008Stoelen DorienVan Dijck Claire (NL)Van Mensel Anskje
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2009Van Dijck Claire (NL)Stoelen DorienClerinx Iris
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2011De Weerdt TashaVan Loon Amy (NL) 
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2012Van Dijck Claire (NL)Pemen Eline (NL)De Weerdt Tasha
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2013Pemen ElineLaenen LieslDe Weerdt Tasha
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2014Laenen LieslVan Noten LiesbethVervoort Magna
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2015Bienstman LindeMarkey KatrienTroost Nienke (NL)
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2016Destrooper CharlotteBienstman LindePucci Eleni
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2017Destrooper CharlottePucci EleniTruyen Sarah
Recurve Dames Junior (25 m.)2018Destrooper CharlotteSauvillers ElineSchoormans Daphne
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2007De Buyser Sam  
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2008Ackx EnzoWander Michel (NL) 
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2009Custers Camiel (NL)  
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2010Ackx EnzoVan Cauwenbergh TomVan Uden Mike (NL)
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2011Vaes NickVan Uden Mike (NL)Vaes Niels
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2012Van den Ven Pim (NL)Kools ReginaldVan den Berg Sjef (NL)
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2014Joris GianniVoortmans BenKools Jonathan
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2015Joris GianniHoremans Jonas 
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2016Van Looy Quinten  
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2017Frederickx BrendVan Looy QuintenPoelmans Niels
Compound Heren Junior (25 m.)2018Van Looy QuintenPoelmans Niels 
Compound Dames Junior (25 m.)2014Meynen-Degryse SaskiaGillis StienSgaggiaro Kyana
Compound Dames Junior (25 m.)2015Gillis StienPresent Patricia 
Compound Dames Junior (25 m.)2016Verswijfelen TiaVan Looy Laura 
Compound Dames Junior (25 m.)2017Present PatriciaJanssens ElviraKools Jessica
Compound Dames Junior (25 m.)2018Kools Jessica  
Recurve Mixed Team (12 m.)2013SBL LubbeekKJSS RumstNSS Nijlen
Recurve Mixed Team (12 m.)2014KJSS RumstKJSS RumstRHB Boechout
Recurve Mixed Team (12 m.)2015KJSS RumstKJSS RumstOLM Mol
Recurve Mixed Team (12 m.)2016KJSS RumstKJSS RumstKJSS Rumst
Recurve Mixed Team (12 m.)2017KJSS RumstDEH HerenthoutKSM Merksplas
Recurve Mixed Team (12 m.)2018KSM MerksplasKSM MerksplasKSM Merksplas
Recurve Mixed Team (20 m.)2013Kamp 9 (NL)KJSS RumstNSS Nijlen
Recurve Mixed Team (20 m.)2014RHB BoechoutSND Sint-NiklaasSBL Lubbeek
Recurve Mixed Team (20 m.)2015DEH HerenthoutKJSS RumstCOP Peer
Recurve Mixed Team (20 m.)2016DEH HerenthoutKJSS RumstNVL Laakdal
Recurve Mixed Team (20 m.)2017NVL Vorst-LaakdalKSM MerksplasKSM Merksplas
Recurve Mixed Team (20 m.)2018KSM MerksplasKJSS RumstKJSS Rumst
Recurve Mixed Team (25 m.)2013DNM MinderhoutDEH HerenthoutKJSS Rumst
Recurve Mixed Team (25 m.)2014KJSS RumstDAE EkerenHEL Leuven
Recurve Mixed Team (25 m.)2015RTC Zuid-Holland (NL)DEH HerenthoutHEL Leuven
Recurve Mixed Team (25 m.)2016DEH HerenthoutHEL LeuvenDNM Minderhout
Recurve Mixed Team (25 m.)2017DNM MinderhoutKJSS RumstKJSS Rumst
Recurve Mixed Team (25 m.)2018DNM MinderhoutKJSS RumstKSM Merksplas
Compound Mixed Team (12 m.)2014SCH Schoten  
Compound Mixed Team (12 m.)2016SCH Schoten  
Compound Mixed Team (12 m.)2017SCH Schoten  
Compound Mixed Team (12 m.)2018OLM MolSCH Schoten 
Compound Mixed Team (20 m.)2014SCH Schoten  
Compound Mixed Team (25 m.)2014PVL LimburgEAB BekkevoortWVS Sint-Truiden
Compound Mixed Team (25 m.)2015DEH Herenthout  
Compound Mixed Team (25 m.)2016SCH Schoten  
Compound Mixed Team (25 m.)2017NVL Vorst-LaakdalNVL Vorst-LaakdalSCH Schoten
Compound Mixed Team (25 m.)2018DNM Minderhout  
Recurve Teams 2007Kamp 9 (NL)SSS SluizenNSS Nijlen
Recurve Teams 2008Kamp 9 (NL)Union Boxtel (NL)NSS Nijlen
Recurve Teams 2009Kamp 9 (NL)NSS NijlenDKP Poppel
Recurve Teams 2010PVL LimburgKamp 9 (NL)KJSS Rumst
Recurve Teams 2011Kamp 9 (NL)KJS RumstNSS Nijlen
Recurve Teams 2012KJSS RumstKamp 9 (NL)Kamp 9 (NL)
Recurve Teams 2013KJSS RumstKamp 9 (NL)NSS Nijlen
Recurve Teams 2014KJSS RumstRHB BoechoutDEH Herenthout
Recurve Teams 2015KJSS RumstDEH HerenthoutSCH Schoten
Recurve Teams 2016KJSS RumstDEH HerenthoutKJSS Rumst
Recurve Teams 2017KJSS RumstDNM MinderhoutKSM Merksplas
Recurve Teams 2018KJSS RumstKSM MerksplasKSM Merksplas
Compound Teams 2007DRZ ZandhovenSHT Tongeren 
Compound Teams 2008PVL LimburgDe Hockedam (NL)COP Peer
Compound Teams 2009Kamp 9 (NL)PVL Limburg 
Compound Teams 2010PVL LimburgKamp 9 (NL)MEL Lier
Compound Teams 2011PVL LimburgKamp 9 (NL) 
Compound Teams 2012Kamp 9 (NL)  
Compound Teams 2013Kamp 9 (NL)  
Compound Teams 2014PVL LimburgSCH Schoten 
Compound Teams 2015DEH HerenthoutUSK KapellenEAB Bekkevoort
Compound Teams 2016SCH Schoten  
Compound Teams 2017NVL Vorst-LaakdalSCH Schoten 
Compound Teams 2018OLM MolSCH SchotenDNM Minderhout