ASBL Société Royale du tir a l'arc De Eendracht Herenthout, p.a. Rode Dries 16, B-2288 Bouwel
Nederlands Nederlands Nederlands - Françias Français Français - English English English

Participants Jeunes 2018 (68 tireurs)

Pupil (12 m.)

CatégorieNomÉquipePayé
Recurve HommeColot BenjaminLFU TubekeX
Recurve HommeJacobs JonasXAT WuustwezelX
Recurve HommeLenaerts AntonKSM MerksplasX
Recurve HommeVan den Langenbergh MilanUSK KapellenX
Recurve HommeVan Steen KyranKSM MerksplasX
Recurve DameLamhamdi MunyaUSK KapellenX
Recurve DameVerheyen DieteKSM MerksplasX
Compound DameLens HelenaOLM MolX
Compound Damevan der Horst AnastasiaHKS ZoetermeerX
Compound DameVan Looy KianySCH SchotenX

Benjamin (12 m.)

CatégorieNomÉquipePayé
Recurve HommeAdriaenssens CedricXAT WuustwezelX
Recurve HommeBax AxelKSM MerksplasX
Recurve HommeColot EmmeranLFU TubekeX
Recurve HommeDaman RuneDVS ZelzateX
Recurve HommeMatthijs TimonKJSS RumstX
Recurve HommeMertens JebbeOLM MolX
Recurve HommeMertens JorreOLM MolX
Recurve HommeTheunis MarcoKHV VeerleX
Recurve DameDestrooper LienKSM MerksplasX
Recurve DameRawoe LiesKSM MerksplasX
Compound HommeBylemans WietseOLM MolX
Compound HommeVan Looy MaximSCH SchotenX

Cadet (20 m.)

CatégorieNomÉquipePayé
Recurve HommeAerts LarsWSS WesterloX
Recurve HommeBax WoutDKP PoppelX
Recurve HommeClerebout JelleKJSS RumstX
Recurve HommeColot LudovicLFU TubekeX
Recurve HommeCuypers BriekOSS OverrepenX
Recurve HommeDaman JelleDVS ZelzateX
Recurve HommeDehouck TychoKJSS RumstX
Recurve HommeJansen BenKJSS RumstX
Recurve HommeMol AlexanderOLM MolX
Recurve HommeRosseau MaximeDKP PoppelX
Recurve HommeTijssen LoekKSM MerksplasX
Recurve HommeTruyen JarnoKJSS RumstX
Recurve HommeVan Gijsegem DaanSCH SchotenX
Recurve HommeVan Looy KillianSCH SchotenX
Recurve HommeVrints LaurensKJSS RumstX
Recurve DameBroeckx BoDKP PoppelX
Recurve DameDe Smedt AyckoKJSS RumstX
Recurve DameHellemans JulieKJSS RumstX
Recurve DameLenaerts LisaKSM MerksplasX
Recurve DameMol EmilieOLM MolX
Recurve DameVan den Bulck RaniKJSS RumstX
Recurve DameVan den Mooter RosalenaKJSS RumstX
Recurve DameVerheyen AnteDKP PoppelX
Recurve DameWillaert LauraKJSS RumstX
Compound HommeDellemans BjarneEAB BekkevoortX
Compound HommeVandenweyer BradleyOLM MolX

Junior (25 m.)

CatégorieNomÉquipePayé
Recurve HommeDe Smedt JarnoKJSS RumstX
Recurve HommeFriant SammyKSM MerksplasX
Recurve HommeGeukens ThiboKSM MerksplasX
Recurve HommeGheyssens LoicLFU TubekeX
Recurve HommeRawoe JonasDKP PoppelX
Recurve HommeSimons AxelVHV VierselX
Recurve HommeStoffels GlennDNM MinderhoutX
Recurve HommeVan de Vyver MichaelKJSS RumstX
Recurve HommeVan Steen ElianDKP PoppelX
Recurve HommeVrints WilliamKJSS RumstX
Recurve DameDestrooper CharlotteDNM MinderhoutX
Recurve DameLambillotte AnaisLFU TubekeX
Recurve DamePresent CassandraKSM MerksplasX
Recurve DameSauvillers ElineKSM MerksplasX
Recurve DameSchoormans ChantalDKP PoppelX
Recurve DameSchoormans DaphneDKP PoppelX
Recurve DameTruyen SarahKJSS RumstX
Compound HommePoelmans NielsDNM MinderhoutX
Compound HommeVan Looy QuintenSCH SchotenX
Compound DameKools JessicaDNM MinderhoutX