VZW Royal Archery Club De Eendracht Herenthout, p.a. Rode Dries 16, B-2288 Bouwel
Nederlands Nederlands Nederlands - Françias Français Français - English English English

Participants Juniors 2018 (68 archers)

Pupil (12 m.)

CategoryNameTeamPayed
Recurve MenColot BenjaminLFU TubekeX
Recurve MenJacobs JonasXAT WuustwezelX
Recurve MenLenaerts AntonKSM MerksplasX
Recurve MenVan den Langenbergh MilanUSK KapellenX
Recurve MenVan Steen KyranKSM MerksplasX
Recurve WomenLamhamdi MunyaUSK KapellenX
Recurve WomenVerheyen DieteKSM MerksplasX
Compound WomenLens HelenaOLM MolX
Compound Womenvan der Horst AnastasiaHKS ZoetermeerX
Compound WomenVan Looy KianySCH SchotenX

Benjamin (12 m.)

CategoryNameTeamPayed
Recurve MenAdriaenssens CedricXAT WuustwezelX
Recurve MenBax AxelKSM MerksplasX
Recurve MenColot EmmeranLFU TubekeX
Recurve MenDaman RuneDVS ZelzateX
Recurve MenMatthijs TimonKJSS RumstX
Recurve MenMertens JebbeOLM MolX
Recurve MenMertens JorreOLM MolX
Recurve MenTheunis MarcoKHV VeerleX
Recurve WomenDestrooper LienKSM MerksplasX
Recurve WomenRawoe LiesKSM MerksplasX
Compound MenBylemans WietseOLM MolX
Compound MenVan Looy MaximSCH SchotenX

Cadet (20 m.)

CategoryNameTeamPayed
Recurve MenAerts LarsWSS WesterloX
Recurve MenBax WoutDKP PoppelX
Recurve MenClerebout JelleKJSS RumstX
Recurve MenColot LudovicLFU TubekeX
Recurve MenCuypers BriekOSS OverrepenX
Recurve MenDaman JelleDVS ZelzateX
Recurve MenDehouck TychoKJSS RumstX
Recurve MenJansen BenKJSS RumstX
Recurve MenMol AlexanderOLM MolX
Recurve MenRosseau MaximeDKP PoppelX
Recurve MenTijssen LoekKSM MerksplasX
Recurve MenTruyen JarnoKJSS RumstX
Recurve MenVan Gijsegem DaanSCH SchotenX
Recurve MenVan Looy KillianSCH SchotenX
Recurve MenVrints LaurensKJSS RumstX
Recurve WomenBroeckx BoDKP PoppelX
Recurve WomenDe Smedt AyckoKJSS RumstX
Recurve WomenHellemans JulieKJSS RumstX
Recurve WomenLenaerts LisaKSM MerksplasX
Recurve WomenMol EmilieOLM MolX
Recurve WomenVan den Bulck RaniKJSS RumstX
Recurve WomenVan den Mooter RosalenaKJSS RumstX
Recurve WomenVerheyen AnteDKP PoppelX
Recurve WomenWillaert LauraKJSS RumstX
Compound MenDellemans BjarneEAB BekkevoortX
Compound MenVandenweyer BradleyOLM MolX

Junior (25 m.)

CategoryNameTeamPayed
Recurve MenDe Smedt JarnoKJSS RumstX
Recurve MenFriant SammyKSM MerksplasX
Recurve MenGeukens ThiboKSM MerksplasX
Recurve MenGheyssens LoicLFU TubekeX
Recurve MenRawoe JonasDKP PoppelX
Recurve MenSimons AxelVHV VierselX
Recurve MenStoffels GlennDNM MinderhoutX
Recurve MenVan de Vyver MichaelKJSS RumstX
Recurve MenVan Steen ElianDKP PoppelX
Recurve MenVrints WilliamKJSS RumstX
Recurve WomenDestrooper CharlotteDNM MinderhoutX
Recurve WomenLambillotte AnaisLFU TubekeX
Recurve WomenPresent CassandraKSM MerksplasX
Recurve WomenSauvillers ElineKSM MerksplasX
Recurve WomenSchoormans ChantalDKP PoppelX
Recurve WomenSchoormans DaphneDKP PoppelX
Recurve WomenTruyen SarahKJSS RumstX
Compound MenPoelmans NielsDNM MinderhoutX
Compound MenVan Looy QuintenSCH SchotenX
Compound WomenKools JessicaDNM MinderhoutX